Sebastian River High School

Class Teacher Donors  
AP/IB Program Sturgeon, Jaime None
Art Maul, Maria None
Athletic Director Monroe, Jordan None
Athletic Director Pelliccia, Justin None
Band Instructor Moser, Doug None
Band Director Jones, Nicholas None
Business Education Bradshaw, Cathy None
Business Education Gehrke, Ronald None
Business Education Pirone, John None
Culinary Boscovich, Eric None
Drama Taylor, Melissa None
ESOL Resource Rouleau, Susan None
Exceptional Ed Bradley Williams, Sonya None
Exceptional Ed Celesti, Sandra None
Exceptional Ed Cronin, Barbara None
Exceptional Ed Deblasio, Denise None
Exceptional Ed Ioffredo, Daniel None
Exceptional Ed Matthews, Keith None
Exceptional Ed Richards, Regina None
Exceptional Ed Rocco, James None
Exceptional Ed Rogers, Terrie None
Exceptional Ed Wagner, Terri None
Exceptional Ed Autism Truesdale, Brenda None
Foreign Language Brown, Jody None
Foreign Language Camba, Alison None
Foreign Language Dillon, Alisha None
Foreign Language Labranche, Mireya None
Foreign Language Santamaria, Victoria None
Foreign Language Seixas-McCarthy, Stella None
Graducation Coach Payne, Nina None
Health occupations Acosta, Heather None
Language Arts Braaksma, Beth None
Language Arts Dunn, Kathryn None
Language Arts Emmons, Amber None
Language Arts Francis, Andrea None
Language Arts Franzone, Stephen None
Language Arts Gehrke, Zachariah None
Language Arts Kolb, Amy None
Language Arts Ladow, Sheila None
Language Arts Maloney, Heidi None
Language Arts Maul, Thomas None
Language Arts Omans, Jane None
Language Arts Pelliccia, Carlye None
Language Arts Pinkney, Elizabeth None
Language Arts Proctor, Clarence None
Language Arts Rubio, Martha None
Language Arts Wright, Alissa None
Librarian/Media Specialist Funnell, Michelle None
Marketing Education Green, Wylie None
Math Adams, Vanessa None
Math Aguilar Hernandez, Juan None
Math Avila, Marilyn None
Math Baker, Sandra None
Math Colon, Denise None
Math Davis, Michael None
Math Fitzgordon, Candace None
Math Golliher, Jerry None
Math Hofer, Mike None
Math Howse, Buckner None
Math Jean Pierre, Ephendia None
Math Keesee, Sandra None
Math Rickert, Robin None
Math Robbins, Leah None
Math Coach Walker, Fran None
Music Stanley, Larry None
PE Warren, Atasha None
Physical Education Amy, Terri None
Physical Education Flemming, Antonio None
Physical Education Perry, Tyrone None
Physical Education Young, George None
Reading Arce, Joshua None
Reading Bruce, Gayle None
Reading Cornacchione, Ann Marie None
Reading Howder, Celeste None
Reading Platt, Jeanne None
Resource Specialist Goodin, Michelle None
Resource Specialist Norman, Danna None
ROTC Instructor Landis, James None
Science Bridge, Lisa None
Science Daniel, Karyn None
Science Flores Ramos, Eddy None
Science Geer, Travis None
Science Hulse, Katie None
Science Kaser, Diane None
Science Masterson, Wesley None
Science Secoy, Emily None
Science Taylor, Christopher None
Science Wolff, Mary None
Social Studies Bell, Ruti None
Social Studies Hall, Michael None
Social Studies Howe, James None
Social Studies Infanzon, Jatiel None
Social Studies Jurisk, Mellissa None
Social Studies Kulp, William None
Social Studies Lewis, Richard None
Social Studies Lunny, Chealsea None
Social Studies Matthews, Cormack None
Social Studies Nathaniel, Joe None
Social Studies Plate, Jeffrey None
Social Studies Tate, Denise None
Social Studies White, Annmarie None
Speech & Language Pathologist Holderman, Jean None
Teacher Snyder, Eric None
Technology Fiorito, Robert None
Technology Harris, Robert None
Technology Education Anderson, George None
Technology Education Roux, Garrett None