Sebastian River High School

Class Teacher Donors  
AP/IB Program Sturgeon, Jaime None
Art Maul, Maria None
Asst. Band Director Champion, Paul None
Athletic Director Upchurch, Jessica None
Band Instructor Moser, Doug None
Band Director Jones, Nicholas None
Business Education Bradshaw, Cathy None
Business Education Gehrke, Ronald None
Business Education Pirone, John None
Career & Technical Ed Specialist Burr, Kristine None
Culinary Boscovich, Eric None
Drama Taylor, Melissa None
Exceptional Ed Buchweitz, Brenda None
Exceptional Ed Celesti, Sandra None
Exceptional Ed Deblasio, Denise None
Exceptional Ed Ioffredo, Daniel None
Exceptional Ed Kahn, Janice
  • Matthew Ramirez
Exceptional Ed Matthews, Keith None
Exceptional Ed Nathaniel, Joe None
Exceptional Ed Parkinson, Rose None
Exceptional Ed Richards, Regina None
Exceptional Ed Rogers, Terrie None
Exceptional Ed Autism Truesdale, Brenda None
Foreign Language Brown, Jody None
Foreign Language Camba, Alison None
Foreign Language Dillon, Alisha None
Foreign Language Labranche, Mireya None
Foreign Language Seixas-McCarthy, Stella None
Health occupations Acosta, Heather None
Language Arts Braaksma, Beth None
Language Arts Gehrke, Zachariah None
Language Arts Hallett, Kally None
Language Arts Kolb, Amy None
Language Arts Ladow, Sheila None
Language Arts Lewis, Maura None
Language Arts Maloney, Heidi None
Language Arts Maul, Thomas None
Language Arts Omans, Jane None
Language Arts Pinkney, Elizabeth None
Language Arts Proctor, Clarence None
Language Arts Rubio, Martha None
Language Arts Wright, Alissa None
Librarian/Media Specialist Funnell, Michelle None
Marketing Education Green, Wylie None
Math Avila, Marilyn None
Math Baker, Sandra None
Math Colon, Denise None
Math Davis, Michael None
Math Fitzgordon, Candace None
Math Golliher, Jerry None
Math Hanna, William None
Math Hofer, Mike None
Math Keesee, Sandra None
Math Kramer, Lois None
Math Rickert, Robin None
Math Stapleton, Patrice None
Math Coach Walker, Fran None
Music Stanley, Larry None
Physical Education Amy, Terri None
Physical Education Flemming, Antonio None
Physical Education Perry, Tyrone None
Physical Education Young, George None
Reading Arce, Joshua None
Reading Bruce, Gayle None
Reading Cornacchione, Ann Marie None
Reading Howder, Celeste None
Reading Platt, Jeanne None
Resource Specialist Norman, Danna None
ROTC Instructor Hussey, Michael None
ROTC Instructor Landis, James None
Science Bridge, Lisa None
Science Daniel, Karyn None
Science Flores Ramos, Eddy None
Science Frierson, David None
Science Geer, Travis None
Science Hulse, Katie None
Science Kaser, Diane None
Science Secoy, Emily None
Science Taylor, Christopher None
Science Wallace, William None
Science Wolff, Mary None
Social Studies Deamara, James None
Social Studies Divers, Crystal None
Social Studies Hall, Michael None
Social Studies Howe, James None
Social Studies Infanzon, Jatiel None
Social Studies Infanzon, Lori None
Social Studies Jurisk, Mellissa None
Social Studies Kulp, William None
Social Studies Lunny, Chealsea None
Social Studies Matthews, Cormack None
Social Studies Morris, Kevin None
Social Studies Plate, Jeffrey None
Social Studies Rallo, Matthew None
Speech & Language Pathologist Holderman, Jean None
Success Coach Patsche, Jacky None
Technology Education Anderson, George None
Technology Education Bottorff, Bryan None
Technology Education Roux, Garrett None